Customizable furnishing packages · Turnkey

Furnish your way — pay only for what you need.

Pick your unit size, toggle what you want, and watch prices & rental returns update live across four tiers.

30-day deliveryDesign + manufacturing + installFully customizableRental-optimized
30days
11modules
4packages
★★★★★rated

Package configurator

Build your package in 4 steps

01 · Unit size

Choose your bedrooms

The reception (living + kitchen + dining) is fixed across all sizes.

02 · Finishing

Unit finishing status

03 · Modules

Customize your package

Add or remove anything — prices update instantly.

04 · Returns

Estimated rental returns

Annual occupancy65%

Figures are indicative and vary by area and season.

Our packages

Pick what fits you

Basic

Complete functional furnishing at the best value.

Estimated total

119,900 EGP

Nightly1,800 EGP
Monthly35,588 EGP
Payback3 months

💸 Start earning from month one.

Best for rental

Mid

Higher quality, cleaner finish — optimized for rentals.

Estimated total

184,900 EGP

Nightly2,600 EGP
Monthly51,404 EGP
Payback4 months

📈 Stronger performance, higher returns.

Most popular

Premium

Great to live in and to rent — premium materials, curated decor.

Estimated total

295,000 EGP

Nightly4,000 EGP
Monthly79,083 EGP
Payback4 months

🔁 Higher nightly rate, returning guests.

Luxury

Luxury design, imported materials, a 5-star stay.

Estimated total

520,100 EGP

Nightly6,500 EGP
Monthly128,510 EGP
Payback4 months

👑 A 5-star experience — and the highest return.

Why Guzturk

Move-in-ready, one hand.

Turnkey

Design, manufacturing and installation under one roof.

Delivered in 30 days

Fully furnished within 30 days of design approval.

Built around you

Every module is optional. Pay only for what fits your life.

Start your project

Save your selections — we'll call you back

Drop your details and we'll send your configured package with full quotes.

Your summary

Unit
1BR
Finishing
No finishing
Area
70 m²
Occupancy
65%
Modules
5
Basic119,900 EGP
Mid184,900 EGP
Premium295,000 EGP
Luxury520,100 EGP

Optional — leave empty to receive all package quotes.

By submitting, you agree we may contact you about your request.

Ready to furnish your space?

Book a consultation and our team will tailor the package to your goals.